大会結果(第14回分)

成績(完走者)

男子

順位ゼッケン氏名都道府県・チーム名等最終タイム
1440和田 瞬石川県2時間35分47秒
2521開上 知弘石川県2時間41分18秒
3183相澤 京佑愛知県・愛知VC2時間50分25秒
4395池野 一成富山県2時間52分31秒
5527目沢 崇富山県・北陸綜合警備2時間53分41秒
6490杉谷 大夢富山県・T.Hally2時間56分14秒
7562南野 尚樹石川県2時間59分07秒
8418松長 大輔富山県2時間59分12秒
9578竹内 聡一石川県2時間59分18秒
10112岸 一也愛知県2時間59分26秒
11524円井 基史石川県・金沢工大OTC3時間02分07秒
12119山本 剛志愛知県・ザ・ウェハーズ3時間05分31秒
13412佐々木 宣泰富山県・星槎国際高校3時間06分58秒
14602川畑 嘉之富山県・かっぱちゃん3時間07分45秒
15491五十島 正佳富山県・HISS3時間08分58秒
16240井上 正俊愛知県3時間10分33秒
1778白井 利明富山県・駒沢公園JC3時間12分38秒
18347越村 直樹富山県3時間18分01秒
19513川原田 博志富山県・スギノマシン3時間19分13秒
20590島田 正叡富山県・高岡総合プール3時間21分50秒
21560仲井 拓実和歌山県3時間23分10秒
2232赤松 淳福井県・ふくい健森RC3時間23分37秒
23309元石 流生富山県3時間24分59秒
24146高井 光石川県・石川陸協3時間25分40秒
25607佐々木 勇二富山県3時間25分47秒
26411宇波 克巳富山県3時間26分44秒
27277関谷 啓東京都3時間27分02秒
2833伏見 和也岐阜県・ぎふ長良川走ろう会3時間27分10秒
29355今坂 康之石川県3時間27分28秒
30393溝渕 大輔大阪府・かんでんエンジ3時間27分42秒
31320長崎 智也埼玉県・NTT東日本3時間28分22秒
32281木村 浩大阪府3時間28分36秒
33148吉江 一祥富山県・三協アルミ社3時間28分52秒
34534大形 剛愛知県・名古屋市消防局3時間29分05秒
35463北田 智裕富山県3時間29分20秒
3660宮沢 俊輔富山県3時間31分54秒
37431下田 高信富山県・SHIMO3時間32分17秒
38276根来 史朗大阪府3時間32分27秒
39501前田 仁志愛知県・CRS3時間33分36秒
40392松岡 真治愛知県3時間33分45秒
41536村上 彦春富山県・ACTOYAMA3時間34分49秒
42263岡田 憲明富山県3時間34分56秒
43370魚津 正浩富山県3時間35分15秒
44438横田 隆之富山県3時間36分37秒
45141谷口 慎一岐阜県3時間37分09秒
46603山口 健児愛知県3時間38分44秒
47507赤峯 弘城熊本県3時間39分17秒
48193米谷 賢太富山県・新新薬品工業3時間40分04秒
49261浅岡 秀幸富山県・風神WRT3時間40分24秒
50356西村 朋治富山県・北陸電力3時間40分25秒
51107広瀬 勇富山県・富山市消防局3時間40分29秒
52550安居 和馬富山県3時間40分35秒
53110高田 佳宏石川県・石川ランナーズ3時間42分57秒
54201宮崎 雅臣和歌山県・西浜中学校3時間43分17秒
55294小林 潤一郎東京都3時間43分45秒
56592米島 篤富山県・金曜日のランナー3時間44分26秒
57335横田 正治富山県3時間44分34秒
58421山本 敏弘石川県・金沢SC小立野3時間45分02秒
59345川上 和徳新潟県3時間45分16秒
60298川原 祥治富山県3時間46分22秒
61262中尾 直次大阪府3時間46分25秒
62375宮原 満富山県3時間46分42秒
63187北村 恵治滋賀県3時間47分03秒
64575滝内 真一福井県・ステテコクラブ3時間47分20秒
65144亀澤 直樹富山県3時間48分00秒
6648佐生 誠富山県3時間48分24秒
67224牧田 洋一郎富山県3時間48分33秒
68269花輪 浩司石川県・日本郵便3時間48分46秒
69131一宮 光史大阪府・NEOクラフト3時間49分33秒
70285大森 一雄富山県・爆走スランプ3時間49分36秒
71272明野 豊広富山県・FRエアーズ3時間49分42秒
72563上田 裕史石川県3時間50分23秒
73444松永 友宏富山県・松永精工3時間51分07秒
74552近藤 勇太郎東京都3時間51分44秒
7583井上 健富山県3時間51分48秒
76142馬場 道雄富山県・TMC.AC3時間52分24秒
77324粟田 栄富山県・メタルランナー3時間53分32秒
78484由良 晋也富山県3時間53分50秒
79311池田 忍富山県3時間54分08秒
80186池上 徹神奈川県・月例湘南3時間54分33秒
8142西野 和也石川県3時間55分00秒
82568下野 克巳岐阜県・下野工務店3時間55分11秒
83216山田 英明福井県・おひろ会3時間55分15秒
84372米本 悠人愛知県・伸和環境3時間55分20秒
85136井出 孝夫長野県・ジンガラ3時間56分20秒
86528三宅 祐介愛知県3時間56分44秒
87305六鹿 守愛知県3時間57分04秒
8834沼田 英穂富山県3時間57分11秒
8987稲崎 謙一郎富山県・CLUB MSR3時間57分19秒
90175藤井 誠一富山県・いたち川RC3時間57分28秒
91357宮田 誠四郎富山県3時間58分43秒
92178相河 義和石川県・だるま3時間58分53秒
93531中野 裕司富山県3時間58分58秒
94379近嵐 邦男栃木県・ランナーズ栃木3時間59分04秒
95176堀内 研雄富山県3時間59分10秒
96599桜井 俊則石川県3時間59分33秒
97544田川 考作富山県・小矢部田川眼科・近視レーザー3時間59分44秒
98114北島 英臣岐阜県3時間59分55秒
99433伊藤 孝三重県・中電尾鷲火力発電所4時間00分18秒
100445今井 哲也富山県4時間00分42秒
101453西村 裕之石川県4時間02分39秒
102583石黒 達教富山県4時間04分12秒
103427針谷 一博石川県4時間04分20秒
104390堀田 一紀富山県・太郎丸ランナー4時間04分31秒
105439田村 明寛愛知県・トヨタ自動車株式会社4時間05分17秒
106243南山 新治富山県・(株)松下工業4時間05分25秒
107126中川 誠富山県・ごっぴー倶楽部4時間05分58秒
10823江口 正明愛知県4時間06分20秒
109259神谷 興富山県・LTRC-J4時間06分22秒
110143吉田 賢富山県4時間06分25秒
111381鹿礒 哲也東京都4時間07分10秒
112210三浦 聡富山県・TMC.AC4時間07分53秒
113362山西 弘樹石川県・FRI4時間08分23秒
114162一嶋 洋和富山県・コマツキャステックス4時間08分46秒
115289杉山 滋東京都・東京陸上競技協会4時間08分56秒
116407平野 啓二静岡県・ヤマハランナーズ4時間10分19秒
117127平山 大介大阪府4時間11分30秒
118608飯久保 慎二富山県4時間12分14秒
119313磯部 征尊愛知県・FUNNY FACE4時間13分15秒
120117堀井 勇富山県・TMC.AC4時間13分27秒
121211菊地 孝行茨城県・経済産業省4時間13分49秒
12247清水 誠石川県4時間13分56秒
123237森 智則東京都・大田区役所4時間14分27秒
124512藤家 利重石川県4時間14分54秒
125196北村 光一山梨県4時間15分51秒
126573細井 和広富山県・日立物流独走倶楽部4時間16分16秒
127185澤谷 親彦富山県・北陸銀行4時間16分42秒
128509原田 知哉静岡県4時間16分59秒
129245中嶋 章祐富山県・チームTSUDA4時間17分06秒
130115柳 俊一郎神奈川県4時間17分21秒
131409片桐 亮一愛知県4時間18分37秒
132364淺野 晃大阪府・大阪陸協4時間18分39秒
133425栗 試問東京都・東京大学4時間19分01秒
134610松原 祐樹新潟県4時間19分08秒
13577森田 征之富山県・スキャン4時間19分19秒
136530大神 正貴愛知県4時間19分20秒
137351平井 義信富山県4時間19分33秒
138595岡島 士郎岐阜県4時間19分35秒
139591小堀 貴宏石川県4時間19分37秒
140539村上 幸徳富山県・ハナビシRC4時間19分44秒
141100江渕 武志富山県4時間20分04秒
142546牧田 広嗣富山県・体力向上委員会4時間21分36秒
143917李重武4時間22分46秒
144914安成烈4時間22分46秒
145475武藤 博親新潟県4時間22分57秒
146597小田 健太京都府・京都ランナーズ4時間23分44秒
14763上間 誠沖縄県4時間24分01秒
148194吉村 文比古神奈川県4時間24分11秒
149200守田 万寿夫富山県4時間24分12秒
15011小佐野 智彰東京都・モランボン(株)4時間24分17秒
151105若瀬 智雄富山県4時間24分49秒
15288上田 広志富山県4時間25分35秒
15353冨岡 弘行神奈川県4時間25分50秒
154170今井 智英富山県・医療法人藤聖会4時間25分56秒
155151上原 一浩群馬県4時間26分30秒
156301西谷 政人岐阜県4時間27分02秒
157192桐山 一彦岐阜県4時間27分14秒
158360早川 到富山県4時間27分16秒
159134山本 茂長野県4時間27分21秒
160241石嶋 宏之東京都4時間27分28秒
161287清水 大輔富山県4時間27分44秒
162223上島 健司大阪府4時間28分03秒
163321五十嵐 秀樹石川県4時間28分14秒
164904李章鎬4時間28分49秒
165242岡林 誠治埼玉県4時間29分16秒
166288河口 友木神奈川県・草プロレスRAW4時間29分19秒
167140上村 秋夫富山県4時間30分50秒
168901朴憲全4時間31分00秒
169436正田 英三朗石川県・スタリオンズとオレンジウインド4時間31分18秒
170903鄭泰用4時間31分52秒
171218大山 礼仁埼玉県・有限会社走るプログラマー4時間32分15秒
172542荒邦 公庸石川県4時間32分20秒
173327木村 康宏石川県・すずみが丘4時間32分29秒
174299渡邉 敏広東京都4時間33分10秒
175315小嵐 三四郎富山県4時間34分35秒
17646早田 大作東京都・福生ランナーズクラブ4時間35分11秒
177174石田 安典大阪府・鼎4時間37分17秒
178426諸角 正章石川県4時間37分24秒
179424大原 貴海愛知県・(株)メイホーエンジニアリング4時間38分07秒
180537中山 善之富山県・小矢部市4時間38分09秒
18112安川 学滋賀県4時間38分39秒
182587倉元 壮一石川県・HWランナーズ4時間38分42秒
183391齊藤 祐一富山県4時間39分06秒
184605太田 雅和富山県4時間40分00秒
185515森田 慎也富山県・日立国際電気4時間40分01秒
186295小長谷 勝静岡県4時間41分07秒
187473ひらた せいじ富山県4時間41分42秒
188271高橋 徹富山県・定塚マ楽ソン部4時間41分43秒
189165作田 友明富山県4時間41分58秒
19027梅崎 功石川県・なんちゃってRC4時間42分06秒
19193島田 武富山県・(株)オーフェン機器4時間42分16秒
192388田井 繁樹東京都・多摩走友会4時間42分35秒
193520安田 伸二岐阜県4時間43分07秒
194306花岡 豊兵庫県4時間43分25秒
195435中西 洋介兵庫県・神戸学院大学4時間43分33秒
196341中川 幾夫石川県4時間43分43秒
197551梅木 武則石川県・T200K4時間44分23秒
198182由良 仁兵庫県・チームササヤマ4時間44分32秒
199408西野 浩東京都・坂本塾4時間44分36秒
200307谷山 哲生富山県・ゆるらん富山4時間44分51秒
201584向當 裕昌福井県4時間45分04秒
202184上野 美光京都府4時間45分27秒
203541中川 兼人富山県・ゆるゆるRC4時間46分33秒
204508小田 康裕愛知県・ひろJOG4時間46分49秒
205343億 直輝富山県4時間46分51秒
206284萱野 拓東京都・日本ゼオン4時間46分51秒
207476釜倉 望富山県4時間47分18秒
2083有澤 外美雄富山県4時間49分09秒
20913井上 誠大阪府4時間50分06秒
210557山本 貴俊富山県4時間50分52秒
211180宮 暁男埼玉県・中原なかよしクラブ4時間51分07秒
21296沢田 哲也富山県・DAITO4時間51分56秒
213547加茂 憲之石川県4時間52分01秒
214493中山 孝則富山県4時間52分11秒
215457平野 正明富山県4時間52分20秒
21694原 保岐阜県・多治見市役所4時間52分20秒
217150谷本 知洋富山県4時間52分54秒
218172北林 宏之石川県4時間53分10秒
219606数田 昭夫富山県4時間53分35秒
220257北川 仁愛知県4時間54分16秒
221510菅田 達也富山県4時間55分02秒
222382木戸脇 和哉岐阜県4時間55分17秒
223483山岸 一正岐阜県・介護ショップ 美善4時間55分22秒
224596小島 昇富山県4時間55分45秒
225230太田 兼幸愛知県・太田FP事務所4時間55分53秒
226109上村 政和石川県4時間56分23秒
227447守田 竜二富山県・富山大学4時間56分26秒
228441近藤 貴文愛知県4時間56分48秒
229459小川 武志石川県4時間56分48秒
23066山下 修平奈良県4時間57分09秒
231414土田 民雄石川県・みちのく岩手4時間57分34秒
2328島田 正富山県4時間57分44秒
233910金允泰4時間58分11秒
234909朴鍾南4時間58分34秒
235451田口 英明富山県4時間59分14秒
236489柴田 泰司岐阜県4時間59分22秒
23740田中 満伸新潟県4時間59分46秒
238554川上 隆夫石川県・羽咋走ろう会5時間00分28秒
239278安土 俊之富山県5時間00分59秒
24095吉野 豊明富山県・自遊館ランニングサークル5時間01分25秒
24164李 磊東京都5時間01分56秒
242498土田 裕次富山県5時間03分06秒
243222村野 秀雄静岡県・気分走快5時間03分30秒
244506孕石 剛一愛知県5時間03分40秒
245503山口 隆幸石川県5時間04分10秒
246297尾山 俊一石川県・ENEOS木津SS5時間05分28秒
247160古市 宗広富山県・政岡内科病院5時間05分42秒
248416小西 誠三重県5時間05分47秒
249358高林 浩志富山県5時間05分54秒
250339亀井 哲也富山県・西能病院5時間05分58秒
251480近藤 仁志愛知県5時間06分00秒
252318安田 剛敏富山県5時間06分18秒
253907張相五5時間07分31秒
254516泉 克史石川県5時間07分57秒
255325宮崎 義崇石川県5時間07分59秒
256470東 智浩岐阜県・キャディッシュ5時間08分30秒
257494星場 直也富山県5時間08分32秒
258399加門 孝之富山県・三協アルミ社5時間08分32秒
259502森田 清司富山県・走れども、走れども、5時間08分32秒
26058木村 典博石川県5時間08分35秒
26184桐田 豊富山県5時間09分23秒
262163小宮 良輔富山県5時間10分24秒
263403花田 宏造兵庫県・花田宏造税理士事務所5時間10分57秒
264486水谷 昇富山県5時間11分30秒
26515河井 明夫富山県5時間11分46秒
266378村田 浩次富山県・ふくだ接骨院アスリートクラブ5時間12分46秒
267400東 侑輝石川県5時間13分31秒
268559堀田 秀和富山県5時間13分58秒
26981市川 学千葉県・ルンバ5時間14分14秒
270373石田 博幸富山県・もみかる陸上部5時間14分46秒
27155辰巳 祥五奈良県5時間14分56秒
272488三浦 亮二石川県・楽天生命保険5時間15分19秒
273145久保 雄一大阪府・チーム飯盛山5時間15分52秒
274296田戸 成人埼玉県5時間16分02秒
27528馬淵 紀之三重県5時間16分10秒
276517家城 恭彦富山県・富山市民病院5時間17分02秒
277264橋元 潤東京都5時間17分03秒
278268山崎 真一富山県・小矢部FOX5時間17分14秒
279118四ツ橋 学富山県5時間18分07秒
280155渡辺 和次愛知県・フル百回楽走会5時間20分22秒
28157上野 英一石川県5時間21分04秒
282504清野 耕史富山県・NE5時間21分24秒
283181児玉 武富山県・チームしんとみ5時間21分27秒
284366山下 公寿岐阜県走れメロス5時間21分34秒
285561石倉 農石川県5時間21分51秒
286911文正福5時間21分51秒
287207祢津 修一富山県・すみともクラブ5時間23分19秒
288571家久 聡愛知県5時間24分14秒
289209三枝 範彦富山県5時間24分18秒
290576清水 芳則滋賀県5時間24分27秒
291482荒井 圭樹富山県5時間24分33秒
292104山藤 由起夫富山県5時間24分51秒
29379西尾 隆弘富山県5時間25分08秒
29414泉野 一顕富山県5時間25分26秒
295138遠藤 昌宏岐阜県5時間25分53秒
296505高木 潔愛知県・東京武蔵野後援会5時間26分04秒
297422秋田 大成石川県5時間26分57秒
298198尾関 茂愛知県5時間27分28秒
299247竹田 喜之富山県5時間27分35秒
300367白永 政行東京都5時間27分38秒
30130渡辺 光一埼玉県・フル百回楽走会5時間32分14秒
30250宮江 秀明石川県・石川ランナーズ5時間32分22秒
303102今村 隆次神奈川県・フジテックス走友会5時間32分57秒
304334内山 祐治富山県倫凛とやま5時間34分12秒
305556菊 賢一富山県・菊法律事務所5時間34分59秒
306344杉本 吉生富山県5時間35分12秒
307103重田 文雄大阪府5時間36分30秒
308529奥川 祐司岐阜県5時間36分34秒
309231竹内 崇富山県5時間36分49秒
310266佐藤 慶太岐阜県(株)フローラ5時間36分58秒
311220田中 英文千葉県・フル百回楽走会5時間39分11秒
312108茶山 比呂司富山県5時間39分16秒
313574広瀬 浩一岐阜県・ウイングラン・飛5時間40分30秒
314338金子 哲也新潟県5時間40分33秒
315133山崎 雄一郎岐阜県5時間41分13秒
3165塚田 庄秋富山県5時間41分51秒
317365北村 悟富山県・つくしんぼ5時間42分39秒
318405村上 航平石川県5時間43分09秒
31937藤樫 康成富山県5時間43分37秒
32068中谷 銀次富山県5時間43分54秒
321331城尾 柊也富山県・富山大原専門学校5時間44分11秒
322329前多 隆志富山県5時間45分07秒
323523武村 雅史大阪府・エースコック5時間45分25秒
324437杉本 一行富山県・アミノin富山5時間45分40秒
325487池田 正志富山県5時間46分12秒
326481西川 義信富山県5時間47分02秒
327519嶋村 幸吉石川県・内川サンライズ5時間47分15秒
328129寺﨑 治郎富山県5時間47分55秒
329132津曲 睦己宮崎県・チームアジア宮崎5時間49分06秒
330429春日部 弘志福島県5時間49分36秒
331168橋本 邦夫埼玉県・熊谷一人狂走会5時間49分46秒
33254小松 英樹石川県5時間50分27秒
333173渡辺 俊介静岡県・BTMT5時間50分45秒
334387喜多 豊富山県・国際テクノ5時間52分44秒
33549石本 哲也富山県5時間52分57秒
336274朴木 和典富山県5時間53分14秒
337352山下 謙信愛知県・青空は招く5時間53分50秒
33862諸林 勝愛知県5時間54分01秒
339555山下 隼人岐阜県・87Hay-ato5時間54分43秒
34061長岡 朝彦富山県5時間55分58秒
341154木村 友保富山県TMC.AC5時間56分40秒
342342豊本 紀浩富山県5時間57分01秒
343604満保 拓哉富山県5時間57分36秒
344206中村 隆一富山県・北陸中央会計5時間57分40秒
345221河野 通明東京都5時間57分46秒
346275日下部 隆哉岐阜県5時間58分01秒
34751浜谷 勲富山県5時間59分18秒
348291谷野 大輔富山県5時間59分31秒
349300浜名 隆志富山県5時間59分43秒
35086池松 裕一富山県・チューリップ6時間00分22秒
351161浜岸 建福井県6時間01分25秒
35275川野 眞一郎熊本県6時間01分29秒
35318永田 功東京都6時間02分31秒
354540服部 富雄岐阜県6時間02分50秒
35539岡崎 勇富山県6時間03分22秒
356225登川 一郎富山県6時間03分36秒
357152奥洞 進富山県・ランナーズ富山6時間04分15秒
358468山下 吉彦富山県6時間05分26秒
359197中嶋 良一長野県6時間06分16秒
360330松井 三継富山県6時間06分47秒
361128平山 和宏千葉県M&R6時間07分05秒
362227市野 照男愛知県6時間08分47秒
36341相原 陽二神奈川県6時間10分54秒
36471後藤 基博奈良県6時間11分59秒
365290源 進弥富山県富山県庁6時間13分29秒
366462本田 繁雄富山県・なんちゃRC6時間13分52秒
36752村田 満富山県6時間14分43秒
36891高原 学富山県6時間16分07秒
36922山田 星三長崎県6時間16分19秒
370250望月 弘石川県・金沢学院6時間19分10秒
371545豊國 吉郎石川県・金沢中央走ろう会6時間19分24秒
372125両角 勝富山県・ゆるラン富山6時間19分56秒
373353杉森 尚之富山県6時間20分46秒
374456柿谷 大治郎富山県チーム津田6時間24分37秒
37599内山 裕富山県6時間26分08秒
376593小林 博石川県6時間26分19秒
377371新 吉楽千葉県6時間26分25秒
378153竹内 謙治鳥取県・チーム全力少年6時間26分30秒
379195相坂 弘新潟県・みちぐさ山の会6時間26分48秒
380156吉田 信男東京都6時間26分58秒
381394村上 和幸富山県6時間27分17秒
382600林 寿富山県・トヤマ弘進6時間29分07秒
383443山川 洋二三重県・菰野6時間32分47秒
384293板谷 一則石川県・ドコモ北陸6時間32分50秒
385213高野 博茨城県・フル百回楽走会6時間36分18秒
386398勝山 信吾長野県・GH太陽6時間37分01秒
387548川田 好信石川県6時間37分33秒
388385中村 岳敏石川県・南加賀木材協同組合6時間39分10秒
38917吉田 武一長野県6時間39分57秒
390267川端 蓮岐阜県・(株)フローラ6時間40分36秒
391348林 将斗富山県6時間41分03秒
392302小林 拓矢富山県・富山大原6時間41分03秒
393586山本 晃久石川県・山道AC6時間44分50秒
394585道下 あきら石川県・山道AC6時間45分02秒
395159森 誠二石川県6時間46分27秒
396525西本 悟岐阜県6時間47分08秒
397423西部 俊治富山県6時間48分51秒
398189石浦 嘉久富山県6時間49分49秒
399101三好 稔彦京都府6時間49分58秒
400580滝本 忠夫埼玉県6時間50分02秒
401179コーレス レスリー東京都6時間53分18秒
402499橘 真朗富山県6時間53分56秒
40319古山 季男東京都6時間54分04秒
404500一川 龍平岐阜県・奇跡は起こりますか?6時間59分24秒
405336柴田 昇吾静岡県・清水税関支署7時間00分25秒
406190二塚 雅之富山県7時間12分04秒
407214内藤 進愛知県・フル百回楽走会7時間44分29秒
408368山元 精一神奈川県8時間16分09秒


女子

順位ゼッケン氏名都道府県・チーム名等最終タイム
1721森田 泉富山県3時間13分21秒
2788坂口 瑛富山県3時間21分05秒
3748水沼 亜樹東京都・エアラン東京3時間38分15秒
4777本田 さおり富山県・なんちゃRC3時間47分30秒
5775山下 明子石川県・SOUMA3時間56分56秒
6768山森 喜子富山県4時間06分01秒
7735大場 公美子富山県・ふとん工房むろや4時間07分45秒
8795多田 智春富山県4時間10分20秒
9762湊 美子富山県4時間12分36秒
10718野口 緑大阪府4時間16分30秒
11797柳 由美富山県・スキャン4時間19分22秒
12728近藤 秀子愛知県・R2東日本4時間20分21秒
131013朴貞姬4時間22分47秒
141014黃明玉4時間22分49秒
151006朴玉山4時間22分49秒
16778北村 美里岐阜県4時間22分59秒
17744清水 陽子富山県4時間23分24秒
18704山手 早百合富山県4時間24分34秒
19774若林 昌美富山県・アミノ富山4時間27分55秒
201002金善花4時間28分50秒
21722山本 弘美富山県4時間29分00秒
22789大野 愛美富山県4時間30分13秒
23746上瀧 里美岐阜県・FOROURS4時間37分15秒
24710小島 有香子富山県4時間37分35秒
25741川崎 和世富山県4時間40分17秒
26807高橋 章子新潟県4時間41分35秒
27720室山 和子新潟県4時間43分38秒
28727児玉 里恵富山県・チームしんとみ4時間44分49秒
29803宮川 紫穂愛知県4時間46分16秒
30726蜂須賀 富美子愛知県・R2東日本4時間46分42秒
31734臼山 博美富山県4時間50分58秒
32709蓮澤 真弓富山県4時間51分40秒
33736川島 幸子石川県4時間53分21秒
34805霜鳥 好恵富山県4時間54分40秒
351010李正南4時間55分34秒
36786飯寄 菜穂子愛知県4時間56分09秒
37804渡辺 真紀富山県4時間57分31秒
38806高田 史富山県・万葉健友会4時間59分21秒
39706神山 宏予東京都5時間06分53秒
40760神島 麻希富山県5時間10分57秒
41780鍋谷 恵子富山県5時間12分51秒
42716高椅 美子新潟県5時間12分57秒
43794若松 史恵岐阜県・チーム嶋田組5時間13分03秒
44737酒井 順子富山県5時間14分29秒
45750田中 夏奈子石川県5時間16分06秒
46729泉 由美福井県5時間16分16秒
47766滑川 真理千葉県5時間18分57秒
48723渡辺 麗珠愛知県・金の鯱ほこ走友会5時間20分22秒
49751谷井 いずみ富山県5時間20分22秒
50749西部 たまき富山県・フル百回楽走会5時間20分23秒
51801安部田 美樹石川県5時間20分54秒
52743荒木 規子石川県5時間22分25秒
53732田中 千尋千葉県・フル百回楽走会5時間24分14秒
54755黒川 笑子富山県5時間27分51秒
55784齋藤 康子栃木県5時間30分04秒
56758楫 美貴東京都5時間36分46秒
57703東野 愛富山県・Team.Azma5時間44分17秒
58756関 里美宮崎県5時間49分05秒
59733三浦 千苗大阪府5時間50分17秒
60793澤田 有紀富山県5時間50分30秒
61724吉岡 克己富山県・とやま自遊館5時間50分31秒
62702日野 朝子千葉県・EY税理士法人5時間56分14秒
63715若瀬 ほづえ富山県6時間03分40秒
64717河上 純子富山県6時間07分21秒
65705渡辺 厚子富山県6時間18分42秒
66714笠井 典子富山県6時間19分46秒
67759松尾 弥生富山県・アピアGRA6時間25分39秒
68752並木 薫富山県・アピアGRA6時間25分40秒
69707篠川 由美子富山県6時間37分57秒
70783坂本 月江広島県・みじかフィットネス6時間38分18秒
71742山口 正美富山県6時間39分56秒
72798岩田 秋晴富山県6時間41分43秒
73764荒川 美千子石川県6時間42分53秒
74796御簾 朋石川県6時間43分11秒
75765荒川 美紀石川県6時間54分35秒
76781稲田 純子大阪府・チームアジア6時間55分44秒
77790井上 恵子富山県6時間58分05秒
78719高見 かおり富山県・ゆるラン富山7時間00分38秒
79782吉田 志暢富山県7時間25分27秒