大会結果(第20回分)
成績(完走者)
男子
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏名 | 都道府県 | チーム名 | 最終タイム |
1 |
265 |
荒木 鷹人 |
富山県 |
|
2時間44分48秒 |
2 |
31 |
池田 繁 |
富山県 |
Now Style |
2時間50分29秒 |
3 |
214 |
西野 優希 |
富山県 |
俺達のタータン |
2時間53分25秒 |
4 |
271 |
安吉 裕紀 |
大阪府 |
|
2時間57分21秒 |
5 |
361 |
東 優介 |
富山県 |
|
2時間59分01秒 |
6 |
254 |
目沢 崇 |
富山県 |
チームにこにー |
3時間00分53秒 |
7 |
186 |
正藤 拓来 |
福井県 |
|
3時間02分50秒 |
8 |
36 |
小林 司 |
石川県 |
富山陸協 |
3時間03分00秒 |
9 |
180 |
中村 雅巳 |
石川県 |
|
3時間03分57秒 |
10 |
354 |
櫻井 竜也 |
静岡県 |
|
3時間05分32秒 |
11 |
114 |
古市 祐也 |
愛知県 |
豊山町 |
3時間08分57秒 |
12 |
24 |
大代 知広 |
富山県 |
|
3時間11分04秒 |
13 |
348 |
荒木 大輔 |
石川県 |
|
3時間12分14秒 |
14 |
345 |
和田 瞬 |
石川県 |
|
3時間12分31秒 |
15 |
75 |
真鍋 宏 |
富山県 |
新根塚RC |
3時間14分21秒 |
16 |
51 |
舘坂 秀明 |
石川県 |
チーム金港堂 |
3時間14分46秒 |
17 |
155 |
岩井 満 |
高知県 |
|
3時間15分15秒 |
18 |
255 |
鈴木 太一 |
愛知県 |
|
3時間17分38秒 |
19 |
313 |
入江 康幸 |
長崎県 |
長崎梁川郵便局 |
3時間19分30秒 |
20 |
84 |
大森 俊典 |
富山県 |
貫光RC |
3時間22分43秒 |
21 |
171 |
一宮 光史 |
大阪府 |
NEOクラフト |
3時間22分45秒 |
22 |
96 |
紺谷 隆太 |
石川県 |
津幡町役場AC |
3時間23分16秒 |
23 |
352 |
相川 和也 |
富山県 |
|
3時間24分23秒 |
24 |
181 |
榊原 嵩史 |
富山県 |
|
3時間26分01秒 |
25 |
117 |
高林 裕之 |
富山県 |
ハローワークコンドル |
3時間27分41秒 |
26 |
250 |
小川 佳宏 |
大阪府 |
ミキハウス |
3時間29分23秒 |
27 |
329 |
小倉 淳志 |
滋賀県 |
すたふら |
3時間33分58秒 |
28 |
336 |
横田 正治 |
富山県 |
ありそRC |
3時間34分14秒 |
29 |
105 |
山口 暁 |
愛知県 |
ランバード |
3時間34分20秒 |
30 |
282 |
南川 慎吾 |
石川県 |
|
3時間36分31秒 |
31 |
150 |
安居 和馬 |
富山県 |
|
3時間38分27秒 |
32 |
221 |
佐伯 和哉 |
石川県 |
|
3時間38分31秒 |
33 |
95 |
粥川 慶一 |
愛知県 |
|
3時間42分05秒 |
34 |
346 |
西尾 則孝 |
長野県 |
西尾薬品アスリートメンバーズ |
3時間43分27秒 |
35 |
133 |
西村 裕之 |
石川県 |
|
3時間43分39秒 |
36 |
239 |
森下 信男 |
神奈川県 |
■走って飲もう会 |
3時間44分38秒 |
37 |
172 |
石田 豊久 |
富山県 |
|
3時間44分54秒 |
38 |
327 |
鵜飼 仁 |
神奈川県 |
|
3時間45分39秒 |
39 |
107 |
塚崎 克哉 |
富山県 |
HCS |
3時間46分16秒 |
40 |
56 |
浅岡 秀幸 |
富山県 |
風人WRT |
3時間48分05秒 |
41 |
47 |
稲崎 謙一郎 |
富山県 |
CLUBMSR |
3時間49分26秒 |
42 |
305 |
渡邊 篤 |
富山県 |
福井鉄人会富山支部 |
3時間49分51秒 |
43 |
128 |
林 幹夫 |
富山県 |
|
3時間50分57秒 |
44 |
366 |
加藤 雄次 |
三重県 |
三重陸上競技協会 |
3時間51分44秒 |
45 |
85 |
渡辺 智良 |
富山県 |
小矢部市津沢 |
3時間52分14秒 |
46 |
216 |
加藤 昌利 |
愛知県 |
|
3時間52分46秒 |
47 |
277 |
竹内 雅樹 |
愛知県 |
|
3時間52分58秒 |
48 |
160 |
山本 順賀 |
富山県 |
IQ |
3時間53分22秒 |
49 |
57 |
比留木 武泰 |
岐阜県 |
ゆめある |
3時間53分30秒 |
50 |
149 |
前川 講平 |
兵庫県 |
まえかわこどもクリニック |
3時間53分38秒 |
51 |
320 |
大久保 仁視 |
愛知県 |
|
3時間53分49秒 |
52 |
311 |
河辺 真哉 |
石川県 |
|
3時間53分55秒 |
53 |
338 |
村田 雄人 |
群馬県 |
新潟大学将棋部 |
3時間54分05秒 |
54 |
44 |
丸開 紀之 |
石川県 |
|
3時間54分10秒 |
55 |
353 |
永長 剛 |
千葉県 |
NFT |
3時間54分58秒 |
56 |
42 |
池上 徹 |
神奈川県 |
|
3時間55分20秒 |
57 |
159 |
砂原 知行 |
富山県 |
チームあかぞろ |
3時間56分56秒 |
58 |
300 |
松尾 学 |
石川県 |
|
3時間57分05秒 |
59 |
203 |
舘 光 |
富山県 |
|
3時間57分23秒 |
60 |
284 |
前田 仁志 |
愛知県 |
CRS |
3時間57分34秒 |
61 |
298 |
山崎 徹 |
富山県 |
|
3時間57分42秒 |
62 |
11 |
木里 勝秀 |
愛知県 |
大池迷走会 |
3時間58分44秒 |
63 |
161 |
堀内 研雄 |
富山県 |
|
3時間59分05秒 |
64 |
260 |
伊奈 和徳 |
愛知県 |
HS24 |
3時間59分21秒 |
65 |
5 |
北林 宏之 |
石川県 |
|
3時間59分36秒 |
66 |
63 |
守田 万寿夫 |
富山県 |
|
4時間00分53秒 |
67 |
356 |
月岡 深志 |
神奈川県 |
|
4時間01分55秒 |
68 |
197 |
釜倉 望 |
富山県 |
|
4時間03分06秒 |
69 |
304 |
長谷川 豊 |
愛知県 |
チームシリウスジャパン |
4時間03分22秒 |
70 |
276 |
瀧川 正宏 |
岐阜県 |
|
4時間04分03秒 |
71 |
190 |
南山 新治 |
富山県 |
大沢野陸上クラブ |
4時間04分05秒 |
72 |
358 |
杉本 一生 |
滋賀県 |
|
4時間04分29秒 |
73 |
247 |
島田 良一 |
石川県 |
|
4時間05分24秒 |
74 |
62 |
香川 真 |
富山県 |
共栄興業株式会社 |
4時間06分44秒 |
75 |
10 |
濱田 崇志 |
石川県 |
|
4時間07分14秒 |
76 |
121 |
寺﨑 英範 |
富山県 |
|
4時間07分41秒 |
77 |
274 |
中村 俊彦 |
富山県 |
チームあかぞろ |
4時間07分43秒 |
78 |
318 |
新川 幸平 |
富山県 |
|
4時間08分35秒 |
79 |
355 |
石黒 達教 |
富山県 |
|
4時間09分27秒 |
79 |
6 |
松林 健一 |
富山県 |
麺家一鶴 |
4時間10分49秒 |
81 |
368 |
三森 雄一 |
東京都 |
|
4時間11分27秒 |
82 |
127 |
柳浦 一博 |
東京都 |
富士通JAPAN |
4時間12分02秒 |
83 |
146 |
牧野 寛久 |
富山県 |
|
4時間13分04秒 |
84 |
144 |
鮎沢 政文 |
長野県 |
|
4時間13分17秒 |
85 |
238 |
佐藤 耕生 |
新潟県 |
|
4時間13分21秒 |
86 |
340 |
張 鎮裕 |
富山県 |
|
4時間15分20秒 |
87 |
275 |
木村 順一 |
福井県 |
|
4時間15分28秒 |
88 |
281 |
齋藤 崇 |
富山県 |
|
4時間17分04秒 |
89 |
23 |
櫻井 啓年 |
富山県 |
|
4時間18分42秒 |
90 |
104 |
山田 康二 |
愛知県 |
|
4時間19分57秒 |
91 |
60 |
岸野 達也 |
石川県 |
|
4時間21分11秒 |
92 |
261 |
河瀬 龍一郎 |
石川県 |
家具工房赤尾 |
4時間21分15秒 |
93 |
286 |
水谷 文彦 |
愛知県 |
|
4時間21分56秒 |
94 |
258 |
喜多 俊彦 |
石川県 |
|
4時間21分56秒 |
95 |
28 |
中沖 雅史 |
富山県 |
貫光RC |
4時間22分15秒 |
96 |
302 |
清水 大輔 |
富山県 |
|
4時間22分29秒 |
97 |
207 |
野手 敏正 |
石川県 |
かもめ |
4時間23分57秒 |
98 |
80 |
西田 弘之 |
石川県 |
東尋坊鉄人会 |
4時間24分47秒 |
99 |
283 |
田中 和広 |
石川県 |
|
4時間25分38秒 |
100 |
245 |
吉田 忠司 |
富山県 |
やわらんず |
4時間26分05秒 |
101 |
189 |
鬼頭 信秀 |
愛知県 |
名古屋税関ランニングクラブ |
4時間26分55秒 |
102 |
363 |
宮下 学 |
石川県 |
|
4時間27分01秒 |
103 |
242 |
辻 祐章 |
富山県 |
|
4時間27分13秒 |
103 |
45 |
池田 忍 |
富山県 |
|
4時間27分25秒 |
105 |
174 |
多間 一生 |
石川県 |
イルフランナー |
4時間27分29秒 |
106 |
206 |
田川 考作 |
富山県 |
小矢部たがわ眼科・近視レーザー |
4時間27分54秒 |
107 |
296 |
南部 拓央 |
京都府 |
二条城走らん会 |
4時間28分00秒 |
108 |
74 |
大谷 幸宏 |
富山県 |
ランナーズ富山 |
4時間28分21秒 |
109 |
335 |
宮鍋 昇 |
石川県 |
|
4時間28分26秒 |
110 |
101 |
浜谷 勲 |
富山県 |
|
4時間28分28秒 |
111 |
99 |
鈴木 研司 |
愛知県 |
|
4時間28分37秒 |
112 |
280 |
桜井 俊則 |
石川県 |
|
4時間28分47秒 |
113 |
111 |
岡田 晋 |
富山県 |
|
4時間29分11秒 |
114 |
237 |
浅井 良紀 |
神奈川県 |
関学走ろう会 |
4時間29分36秒 |
115 |
210 |
六谷 譲 |
富山県 |
|
4時間30分27秒 |
116 |
263 |
大眉 毅 |
愛知県 |
|
4時間33分37秒 |
117 |
135 |
上島 健司 |
奈良県 |
|
4時間34分09秒 |
118 |
359 |
中村 慎也 |
石川県 |
|
4時間34分55秒 |
119 |
230 |
桑野 浩彰 |
東京都 |
|
4時間36分16秒 |
120 |
347 |
山口 祐二 |
三重県 |
|
4時間36分57秒 |
121 |
94 |
東 義詔 |
富山県 |
|
4時間37分50秒 |
122 |
37 |
山田 岳永 |
岐阜県 |
(株)富士ブライダル |
4時間38分33秒 |
123 |
164 |
三枝 範彦 |
富山県 |
|
4時間38分34秒 |
124 |
90 |
浦野 将史 |
富山県 |
北陸電工 |
4時間43分29秒 |
125 |
195 |
浜名 隆志 |
富山県 |
|
4時間44分06秒 |
126 |
182 |
上野 英一 |
石川県 |
|
4時間44分22秒 |
127 |
253 |
中曽 俊之 |
富山県 |
|
4時間44分46秒 |
128 |
264 |
渡辺 達也 |
岐阜県 |
GAC |
4時間45分00秒 |
129 |
2 |
木下 健太郎 |
富山県 |
|
4時間45分24秒 |
130 |
201 |
淵脇 州平 |
兵庫県 |
|
4時間46分12秒 |
131 |
12 |
川村 裕直 |
富山県 |
|
4時間46分44秒 |
132 |
268 |
湯本 亮 |
長野県 |
R&Cながの青果 |
4時間47分30秒 |
133 |
316 |
井上 智司 |
岐阜県 |
|
4時間48分19秒 |
134 |
139 |
立松 錠一 |
愛知県 |
|
4時間48分54秒 |
135 |
332 |
牛島 光晴 |
富山県 |
富山銀行 |
4時間49分45秒 |
136 |
251 |
安藤 輝彦 |
岐阜県 |
東濃信用金庫 |
4時間50分29秒 |
137 |
326 |
西畑 耕治 |
京都府 |
|
4時間51分48秒 |
138 |
136 |
中見 幸喜 |
京都府 |
福知山市都市緑化協会 |
4時間51分58秒 |
139 |
124 |
杉林 幹夫 |
富山県 |
|
4時間52分18秒 |
140 |
173 |
荒井 圭樹 |
富山県 |
|
4時間54分23秒 |
141 |
198 |
岡村 正倫 |
愛知県 |
|
4時間54分55秒 |
142 |
249 |
下田 晴久 |
静岡県 |
特種東海フォレスト |
4時間55分16秒 |
143 |
188 |
平野 宏一 |
富山県 |
|
4時間56分21秒 |
144 |
3 |
青山 泰明 |
三重県 |
泗黒会 |
4時間56分50秒 |
145 |
142 |
二村 敏也 |
岐阜県 |
|
4時間56分57秒 |
146 |
21 |
吉澤 雅彦 |
富山県 |
|
4時間57分21秒 |
147 |
328 |
田村 知嗣 |
京都府 |
|
4時間57分35秒 |
148 |
303 |
渡辺 和次 |
愛知県 |
フル百回楽走会 |
4時間58分30秒 |
149 |
229 |
伊藤 大輔 |
埼玉県 |
|
4時間58分31秒 |
150 |
193 |
高谷 正彦 |
兵庫県 |
|
5時間03分42秒 |
151 |
89 |
吉田 哲也 |
東京都 |
|
5時間04分17秒 |
152 |
55 |
山名田 毅 |
石川県 |
|
5時間04分29秒 |
153 |
351 |
清水 敏幸 |
岐阜県 |
|
5時間05分11秒 |
154 |
234 |
森田 征之 |
富山県 |
スキャン |
5時間05分15秒 |
155 |
322 |
清水 雅己 |
富山県 |
|
5時間05分33秒 |
156 |
289 |
中川 兼人 |
富山県 |
ゆるゆるRC |
5時間05分36秒 |
157 |
310 |
中村 幸夫 |
京都府 |
|
5時間05分37秒 |
158 |
365 |
樋詰 修己 |
富山県 |
|
5時間06分25秒 |
159 |
108 |
杉森 尚之 |
富山県 |
|
5時間09分34秒 |
160 |
364 |
田子 貴史 |
富山県 |
|
5時間11分43秒 |
161 |
293 |
小椋 斉 |
富山県 |
いびかわ井戸端 |
5時間11分45秒 |
162 |
69 |
橋本 康 |
大阪府 |
レッツランラン |
5時間12分32秒 |
163 |
125 |
南部 亮太 |
富山県 |
二条城で走らナイト |
5時間14分20秒 |
164 |
325 |
上田 徹 |
石川県 |
ゆるゆるランナーズ |
5時間17分06秒 |
165 |
141 |
佐竹 宏介 |
富山県 |
|
5時間17分15秒 |
166 |
169 |
山田 英夫 |
愛知県 |
|
5時間17分20秒 |
167 |
301 |
川村 政一 |
石川県 |
|
5時間18分46秒 |
168 |
163 |
寺井 大輔 |
富山県 |
|
5時間19分09秒 |
169 |
34 |
齊藤 祐一 |
富山県 |
|
5時間19分41秒 |
170 |
330 |
宮崎 紘樹 |
富山県 |
|
5時間19分50秒 |
171 |
362 |
山中 勝也 |
富山県 |
富山大学職員 |
5時間20分32秒 |
172 |
66 |
西頭 俊幸 |
富山県 |
|
5時間20分35秒 |
173 |
77 |
種田 憲一 |
富山県 |
富山南 |
5時間20分48秒 |
174 |
202 |
田原 恭平 |
兵庫県 |
|
5時間22分35秒 |
175 |
100 |
清水 靖夫 |
石川県 |
ハウメット・ジャパン |
5時間25分23秒 |
176 |
14 |
外 武志 |
石川県 |
|
5時間25分53秒 |
177 |
143 |
藤樫 康成 |
富山県 |
|
5時間26分18秒 |
178 |
148 |
金子 哲也 |
新潟県 |
|
5時間27分25秒 |
179 |
209 |
小椋 直行 |
富山県 |
|
5時間31分03秒 |
180 |
256 |
齋藤 祐介 |
新潟県 |
アトム |
5時間32分21秒 |
181 |
116 |
村上 利温 |
石川県 |
|
5時間32分29秒 |
182 |
43 |
山本 貴俊 |
富山県 |
|
5時間33分00秒 |
183 |
287 |
島田 貴文 |
富山県 |
|
5時間34分41秒 |
184 |
15 |
安藤 信幸 |
静岡県 |
|
5時間35分28秒 |
185 |
204 |
田丸 良成 |
石川県 |
ムラシマ事務所 |
5時間35分41秒 |
186 |
97 |
中谷 浩之 |
岐阜県 |
|
5時間35分45秒 |
187 |
285 |
青山 浩平 |
岐阜県 |
|
5時間35分53秒 |
188 |
266 |
尾山 俊一 |
石川県 |
尾山石油株式会社 |
5時間37分04秒 |
189 |
228 |
折田 誠吾 |
富山県 |
|
5時間40分05秒 |
190 |
65 |
田中 健三 |
奈良県 |
|
5時間40分52秒 |
191 |
290 |
山崎 裕明 |
石川県 |
JR金沢健康増進センター |
5時間41分20秒 |
192 |
73 |
脇 昭博 |
三重県 |
海山 |
5時間41分35秒 |
193 |
179 |
黒野 利美 |
愛知県 |
|
5時間43分45秒 |
194 |
83 |
前田 直哉 |
富山県 |
もぐらの鳴き声 |
5時間43分47秒 |
195 |
134 |
西田 敏雄 |
富山県 |
ランナーズ富山 |
5時間44分34秒 |
196 |
187 |
松永 友宏 |
富山県 |
富山高専陸上部OB会 |
5時間44分44秒 |
197 |
29 |
濱田 憲一 |
富山県 |
|
5時間44分51秒 |
198 |
165 |
笹本 清 |
富山県 |
|
5時間45分37秒 |
199 |
35 |
澤田 隆 |
岐阜県 |
|
5時間46分03秒 |
200 |
312 |
町 慎一 |
富山県 |
|
5時間46分23秒 |
201 |
151 |
藤井 和広 |
富山県 |
|
5時間46分47秒 |
202 |
106 |
神田 久 |
富山県 |
ランナーズ富山 |
5時間47分10秒 |
203 |
291 |
菊 賢一 |
富山県 |
|
5時間49分01秒 |
204 |
252 |
猪熊 広章 |
滋賀県 |
ZKM奈良県支部 |
5時間49分17秒 |
205 |
219 |
馬淵 紀之 |
三重県 |
|
5時間50分41秒 |
206 |
183 |
井上 貴文 |
大阪府 |
|
5時間53分27秒 |
207 |
26 |
中村 隆一 |
富山県 |
税理士・社労士 |
5時間53分55秒 |
208 |
350 |
岩田 真人 |
愛知県 |
|
5時間54分10秒 |
209 |
157 |
松林 清 |
富山県 |
|
5時間54分25秒 |
210 |
129 |
酢谷 峰一 |
富山県 |
|
5時間56分25秒 |
211 |
367 |
小石 政和 |
石川県 |
|
5時間56分29秒 |
212 |
137 |
黒田 浩史 |
富山県 |
|
6時間01分15秒 |
213 |
126 |
池田 拓史 |
石川県 |
|
6時間03分18秒 |
214 |
314 |
松本 康孝 |
兵庫県 |
|
6時間04分16秒 |
215 |
288 |
杉森 将宣 |
富山県 |
|
6時間05分27秒 |
216 |
40 |
川越 裕樹 |
富山県 |
北陸電気工事 |
6時間07分27秒 |
217 |
259 |
宮武 俊輔 |
愛知県 |
|
6時間07分33秒 |
217 |
112 |
山岸 一正 |
岐阜県 |
美善小牧店 |
6時間08分26秒 |
219 |
158 |
城野 敬久 |
富山県 |
|
6時間11分38秒 |
220 |
270 |
川口 勇人 |
富山県 |
ブラインド伴走会 富山 |
6時間11分49秒 |
221 |
16 |
津曲 睦己 |
宮崎県 |
チームアジア宮崎 |
6時間11分51秒 |
222 |
9 |
南 伸明 |
石川県 |
フル百回楽走会 |
6時間13分17秒 |
223 |
156 |
山口 裕啓 |
愛知県 |
|
6時間22分51秒 |
224 |
278 |
森 正 |
富山県 |
Beads |
6時間23分59秒 |
225 |
294 |
池田 侑嗣 |
大阪府 |
|
6時間25分53秒 |
226 |
4 |
中村 浩紀 |
富山県 |
|
6時間25分59秒 |
227 |
324 |
山口 修 |
沖縄県 |
|
6時間27分39秒 |
228 |
70 |
塚田 庄秋 |
富山県 |
|
6時間28分45秒 |
229 |
213 |
山口 光 |
福井県 |
|
6時間29分07秒 |
230 |
191 |
大吉 顕治 |
東京都 |
HAL |
6時間31分30秒 |
231 |
334 |
鈴木 徹 |
福井県 |
|
6時間33分58秒 |
232 |
246 |
張籠 佳寛 |
福井県 |
|
6時間36分16秒 |
233 |
33 |
木村 友保 |
富山県 |
TMC.AC |
6時間37分24秒 |
234 |
27 |
霜鳥 知之 |
新潟県 |
修行走 |
6時間37分47秒 |
235 |
222 |
寺口 栄二 |
富山県 |
|
6時間42分02秒 |
236 |
192 |
小林 稠 |
長野県 |
マラソンのつぼ |
6時間44分23秒 |
237 |
315 |
岸元 寿一郎 |
奈良県 |
きっしゃん |
6時間44分49秒 |
238 |
226 |
渡辺 誠 |
新潟県 |
|
6時間45分57秒 |
239 |
110 |
斉藤 雅一 |
富山県 |
|
6時間46分55秒 |
240 |
232 |
登川 一郎 |
富山県 |
TPSCo |
6時間52分18秒 |
241 |
13 |
水野 伸一 |
富山県 |
|
6時間52分31秒 |
242 |
82 |
小出 修資 |
新潟県 |
|
6時間56分51秒 |
243 |
273 |
関口 敬介 |
埼玉県 |
|
6時間58分41秒 |
244 |
269 |
藤本 和志 |
長野県 |
R&Cながの青果 |
7時間03分31秒 |
女子
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏名 | 都道府県 | チーム名 | 最終タイム |
1 |
511 |
竹田 奈々子 |
富山県 |
小矢部たがわ眼科 |
3時間15分14秒 |
2 |
540 |
島 志乃 |
富山県 |
|
3時間31分56秒 |
3 |
503 |
森田 泉 |
富山県 |
|
3時間41分03秒 |
4 |
527 |
はざま 恵美 |
富山県 |
|
3時間44分39秒 |
5 |
539 |
高橋 絵美子 |
岩手県 |
|
4時間03分59秒 |
6 |
538 |
高野 裕美 |
富山県 |
|
4時間05分18秒 |
7 |
526 |
伊藤 京子 |
神奈川県 |
|
4時間08分46秒 |
8 |
501 |
中野 由希子 |
群馬県 |
心臓血管センター |
4時間15分58秒 |
9 |
515 |
坂野 洋子 |
石川県 |
|
4時間21分04秒 |
10 |
502 |
福田 えりか |
石川県 |
|
4時間23分02秒 |
11 |
536 |
清水 陽子 |
富山県 |
|
4時間31分35秒 |
12 |
543 |
土井 綾子 |
兵庫県 |
|
4時間35分52秒 |
13 |
541 |
坂井 朋子 |
石川県 |
|
4時間42分10秒 |
14 |
532 |
松井 ゆう子 |
岐阜県 |
高山市役所ランニングクラブ |
4時間49分37秒 |
15 |
542 |
三田 友里恵 |
富山県 |
|
4時間49分44秒 |
16 |
506 |
山森 喜子 |
富山県 |
|
4時間51分49秒 |
17 |
520 |
堀川 倫世 |
大阪府 |
|
5時間01分26秒 |
18 |
530 |
松本 里江 |
岐阜県 |
|
5時間02分05秒 |
19 |
534 |
島田 光彩 |
新潟県 |
|
5時間04分40秒 |
20 |
510 |
坂 和代 |
愛知県 |
|
5時間08分06秒 |
21 |
504 |
丸開 圭子 |
石川県 |
|
5時間14分58秒 |
22 |
505 |
武元 綾野 |
千葉県 |
|
5時間25分56秒 |
23 |
521 |
森 なつ美 |
岐阜県 |
|
5時間44分16秒 |
24 |
514 |
西部 たまき |
富山県 |
フル百回楽走会 |
5時間44分26秒 |
25 |
522 |
森 愛美 |
石川県 |
|
5時間45分57秒 |
26 |
531 |
大能 昌代 |
富山県 |
|
5時間49分21秒 |
27 |
525 |
金井 和枝 |
富山県 |
|
6時間05分23秒 |
28 |
519 |
丸山 美枝子 |
愛知県 |
|
6時間22分51秒 |
29 |
533 |
中村 典子 |
富山県 |
Beads |
6時間24分00秒 |
30 |
516 |
岩田 秋晴 |
富山県 |
|
6時間34分29秒 |
31 |
529 |
石井 智美 |
石川県 |
|
6時間39分05秒 |
32 |
513 |
宮井 しょう子 |
富山県 |
ランナーズ富山 |
6時間39分14秒 |
33 |
507 |
桂川 順子 |
愛知県 |
|
6時間39分37秒 |
34 |
518 |
多田 光枝 |
埼玉県 |
|
6時間44分20秒 |
35 |
509 |
小野 富美子 |
愛知県 |
|
6時間47分35秒 |
36 |
537 |
木村 聡子 |
富山県 |
有限会社北山組 |
6時間50分48秒 |